
12.10.82
East Point
East Point
12.10.82

Lake Wendouree
3.6.24

Eastern Oval
14:15 - Sat 25 Jul 2026
-
Match Overview
3.3.21
Q13.3.21
Q23.2.20
Q33.2.20
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Mickitja Rotumah-Onus1Jacob Brown1Liam Howard2Brodie Willems2Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane2Fraser Molan1Sam McDonald11.1.7
Q11.3.9
Q21.2.8
Q30.0.0
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Aiden Wiltsher2Jack Butler1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Mickitja Rotumah-Onus1Jacob Brown1Liam Howard2Brodie Willems2Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane2Fraser Molan1Sam McDonald1Aiden Wiltsher2Jack Butler1Leading Disposals
Name D Mickitja Rotumah-Onus32Jacob Brown26Liam Howard12Jarrod Joyce11Sam Lucas14Dylan Hiscock13Brodie Willems13Jack Jeffrey16Joe Fraser9Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane18Fraser Molan20Sam McDonald10Zane Lubeek6Jesse Cairns25Thomas Brown4Luca Geue8Brayden Joyce11Deng Lual9Joseph McGuane18Lachlan Powell9Zavier Thomas15Bailey Ryan13Will Clark18Patty Corbett6Josh Canny5Lewis Antonac18Alfred Jarnestrom26Kynan Raven12James Parkinson16Corey Rich25Archie Todd7Logan Clark11Kyle Anderson1Tyson Walsh10Hamish Birkett5Otto Conlan3Liam Holmes5Ash Cutts14Declan Clark10Aiden Wiltsher14Lake_Wendouree 385Felix Worland4Jack Butler3Leading Kicks
Name K Mickitja Rotumah-Onus20Jacob Brown20Liam Howard8Jarrod Joyce7Sam Lucas9Dylan Hiscock9Brodie Willems6Jack Jeffrey7Joe Fraser7Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane10Fraser Molan10Sam McDonald6Zane Lubeek2Jesse Cairns18Thomas Brown3Luca Geue5Brayden Joyce9Deng Lual8Joseph McGuane11Lachlan Powell7Zavier Thomas8Bailey Ryan9Will Clark13Patty Corbett2Josh Canny5Lewis Antonac15Alfred Jarnestrom21Kynan Raven10James Parkinson13Corey Rich19Archie Todd5Logan Clark6Tyson Walsh5Hamish Birkett4Otto Conlan2Liam Holmes1Ash Cutts10Declan Clark9Aiden Wiltsher8Lake_Wendouree 382Felix Worland3Jack Butler3 -
Team Stats
28
1%ers
18
58
Clearances
41
9
Contested Marks
7
171
Contested Possessions
134
327
Disposals
231
17
Frees Against
11
12
Frees For
17
113
Handballs
66
62
Hitouts
44
53
Inside 50s
27
16
Intercept Marks
13
214
Kicks
165
76
Marks
40
17
Marks Inside 50
4
1630
Ranking Points
1132
26
Rebound 50s
40
5
Smothers
3
14
Spoils
6
61
Tackles
77
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Mickitja Rotumah-Onus 21322012638
Jacob Brown 412620651
Liam Howard 8212842533
Jarrod Joyce 111174713
Sam Lucas 12149553
Dylan Hiscock 1313941
Brodie Willems 1421367121
Jack Jeffrey 191679422
Joe Fraser 2097214
Cooper Glenwright- Mcguane 302181084451
Fraser Molan 3412010104312
Sam McDonald 3911064211
Zane Lubeek 4262411
Jesse Cairns 2125187944
Thomas Brown 3343121211
Luca Geue 5085313
Brayden Joyce 521192521
Deng Lual 1598141
Joseph McGuane 23181174124
Lachlan Powell 329724222
Zavier Thomas 61158713268
Bailey Ryan 11394241
Will Clark 318135256
Patty Corbett 66242
Josh Canny 8552
Lewis Antonac 12181533717
Alfred Jarnestrom 1326215852
Kynan Raven 141210223
James Parkinson 15161331323
Corey Rich 20251968515
Archie Todd 25752131
Logan Clark 30116516394
Kyle Anderson 211
Tyson Walsh 281055151
Hamish Birkett 295412
Otto Conlan 3632113
Liam Holmes 315148
Ash Cutts 1814104115
Declan Clark 44109183
Aiden Wiltsher 2221486232
Lake_Wendouree 38 3852321
Felix Worland 943112
Jack Butler 19133221