
10.15.75
Darley
Darley
10.15.75

Sebastopol
15.7.97

Darley Park
14:15 - Sat 25 Jul 2026
-
Match Overview
3.4.22
Q11.6.12
Q21.2.8
Q35.3.33
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Nicholas Hind2Duncan Cadman2Lachlan George1Jayven Tanner3Kai Watkins1Jet Grech16.0.36
Q14.3.27
Q23.1.19
Q32.3.15
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Toby Hutt2Jack Bambury6Felix Henderson2Adam Forbes1Ash Munari1Lachlan Cassidy3
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Nicholas Hind2Duncan Cadman2Lachlan George1Jayven Tanner3Kai Watkins1Jet Grech1Toby Hutt2Jack Bambury6Felix Henderson2Adam Forbes1Ash Munari1Lachlan Cassidy3Leading Disposals
Name D Nicholas Hind26Jack Bewley21Duncan Cadman11Darcy Matricardi10Luther Baker22Andrew Azzopardi16Matthew Brett13Lachlan George13Mitchell Gardiner18Jayven Tanner15Zane Le Huray16Will Johnson13Jaksen Freeman7Grant Hatcher8Michael Edwards22Chaz Jones12Kai Watkins13Justin Runge12Jet Grech15Brodie Ward14Ethan Matthews10Toby Hutt36James McDonald5Jack Bambury27Tony Lockyer29Felix Henderson30Ben Hutt23Jacob Wilkinson17Cooper Littlehales19Adam Forbes7Jacob Fletcher19Ash Munari11Gedd Hommelhoff20Callum Stewart9James Curtin11Connor O'Shea21Lachlan Cassidy44Bailey Medwell40Liam Mason9Lachy Rokebrand8Jack McNab2Jake Mihel7Jacob Lawler9Leading Kicks
Name K Nicholas Hind21Jack Bewley11Duncan Cadman10Darcy Matricardi9Luther Baker12Andrew Azzopardi10Matthew Brett11Lachlan George8Mitchell Gardiner15Jayven Tanner9Zane Le Huray10Will Johnson10Jaksen Freeman4Grant Hatcher6Michael Edwards14Chaz Jones8Kai Watkins5Justin Runge7Jet Grech8Brodie Ward11Ethan Matthews7Toby Hutt14James McDonald4Jack Bambury20Tony Lockyer23Felix Henderson26Ben Hutt16Jacob Wilkinson13Cooper Littlehales19Adam Forbes6Jacob Fletcher5Ash Munari7Gedd Hommelhoff14Callum Stewart7James Curtin4Connor O'Shea14Lachlan Cassidy25Bailey Medwell19Liam Mason4Lachy Rokebrand5Jack McNab1Jake Mihel4Jacob Lawler4 -
Team Stats
65
1%ers
73
31
Clearances
57
16
Contested Marks
11
145
Contested Possessions
163
314
Disposals
403
15
Frees Against
20
20
Frees For
15
105
Handballs
149
26
Hitouts
53
43
Inside 50s
49
13
Intercept Marks
19
209
Kicks
254
94
Marks
133
14
Marks Inside 50
9
1618
Ranking Points
1974
35
Rebound 50s
32
8
Smothers
3
32
Spoils
31
56
Tackles
44
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Nicholas Hind 1226215653
Jack Bewley 12211110612
Duncan Cadman 18211101358
Darcy Matricardi 6109161
Luther Baker 7221210437
Andrew Azzopardi 816106331
Matthew Brett 11131124211
Lachlan George 1511385323
Mitchell Gardiner 1718153811
Jayven Tanner 19315965222
Zane Le Huray 2016106731
Will Johnson 22131037122
Jaksen Freeman 167433
Grant Hatcher 1486245
Michael Edwards 3221484122
Chaz Jones 25128452
Kai Watkins 91135824
Justin Runge 211275421
Jet Grech 3411587321
Brodie Ward 414113531
Ethan Matthews 3710736104
Toby Hutt 12361422414320
James McDonald 254144
Jack Bambury 36272071223
Tony Lockyer 5292367
Felix Henderson 6230264626
Ben Hutt 8231671231
Jacob Wilkinson 917134112
Cooper Littlehales 101919111
Adam Forbes 11176121
Jacob Fletcher 141951433
Ash Munari 2511174421
Gedd Hommelhoff 2620146922
Callum Stewart 279726
James Curtin 3111473
Connor O'Shea 282114791
Lachlan Cassidy 12344251912612
Bailey Medwell 13401921846
Liam Mason 5694552
Lachy Rokebrand 2985312
Jack McNab 38211158
Jake Mihel 37743231
Jacob Lawler 36945411