
12.16.88
Ballarat
Ballarat
12.16.88

Melton
10.5.65

Alfredton Recreation Reserve
14:15 - Sat 25 Jul 2026
-
Match Overview
2.2.14
Q15.7.37
Q22.3.15
Q33.4.22
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Bailey Fraser1Zak Rinaldi1Jake Drever3Fraser Perkins1Tyson Richard3Jack O'Brien2Emerton Hooper13.0.18
Q12.1.13
Q23.4.22
Q32.0.12
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Ryan Davis3Austin Thorneycroft1Lochlan Ericson1Conrad Farrugia2Braedan Kight3
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Bailey Fraser1Zak Rinaldi1Jake Drever3Fraser Perkins1Tyson Richard3Jack O'Brien2Emerton Hooper1Ryan Davis3Austin Thorneycroft1Lochlan Ericson1Conrad Farrugia2Braedan Kight3Leading Disposals
Name D Bailey Fraser17Paddy Simpson27Patrick Graham17Luke Gray23Paddy O'Brien5Zak Rinaldi20Jake Drever15Fraser Perkins40Zack Maple10Tyson Richard10Jack O'Brien12Alexander Keath16Samuel Battistella11Brad Crouch36Tom Mooney15Buay Ruach1Noah Drever19Zac Haintz20Archie Purtle6Blake Quinlan21Emerton Hooper15Ryan Davis13Jordyn Cotter23Lachlan Phillips12Jaycob Hickey31Jack Walker25Brody Sullivan16Archie Greenshields10Lachlan Walker10Kyle Borg15Liam Carter13Austin Thorneycroft9Lochlan Ericson6Caleb Burquest21Josh Stewart3Riley Walker30Cooper Battye7Conrad Farrugia9Chase Scoble10Braedan Kight15Oliver Dreaver8Alex Robinson8Tom Button10Leading Kicks
Name K Bailey Fraser11Paddy Simpson14Patrick Graham4Luke Gray14Zak Rinaldi15Jake Drever14Fraser Perkins23Zack Maple4Tyson Richard7Jack O'Brien8Alexander Keath13Samuel Battistella9Brad Crouch15Tom Mooney5Buay Ruach1Noah Drever14Zac Haintz12Archie Purtle5Blake Quinlan10Emerton Hooper6Ryan Davis11Jordyn Cotter16Lachlan Phillips9Jaycob Hickey23Jack Walker14Brody Sullivan13Archie Greenshields3Lachlan Walker5Kyle Borg8Liam Carter9Austin Thorneycroft6Lochlan Ericson6Caleb Burquest16Josh Stewart2Riley Walker27Cooper Battye6Conrad Farrugia7Chase Scoble6Braedan Kight8Oliver Dreaver2Alex Robinson6Tom Button9 -
Team Stats
55
1%ers
43
47
Clearances
52
12
Contested Marks
12
154
Contested Possessions
131
365
Disposals
304
17
Frees Against
15
15
Frees For
18
153
Handballs
92
77
Hitouts
46
50
Inside 50s
43
20
Intercept Marks
10
212
Kicks
212
64
Marks
57
11
Marks Inside 50
8
1808
Ranking Points
1448
34
Rebound 50s
38
6
Smothers
4
33
Spoils
29
58
Tackles
42
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Bailey Fraser 111711651
Paddy Simpson 527141323111
Patrick Graham 61741335653
Luke Gray 923149233
Paddy O'Brien 145511
Zak Rinaldi 1512015532
Jake Drever 1631514152
Fraser Perkins 211402317687
Zack Maple 221046131
Tyson Richard 2531073211
Jack O'Brien 2621284748
Alexander Keath 2816133121
Samuel Battistella 331192341
Brad Crouch 35361521378
Tom Mooney 10155102312
Buay Ruach 111111
Noah Drever 191914551
Zac Haintz 3820128521
Archie Purtle 646513
Blake Quinlan 27211011143
Emerton Hooper 81156943
Ryan Davis 3313112223
Jordyn Cotter 42316722
Lachlan Phillips 912931321
Jaycob Hickey 10312382415
Jack Walker 11251411724
Brody Sullivan 121613346
Archie Greenshields 1310371
Lachlan Walker 14105544
Kyle Borg 161587332
Liam Carter 1813943
Austin Thorneycroft 191963241
Lochlan Ericson 201662
Caleb Burquest 2221165327
Josh Stewart 2632111331
Riley Walker 283027382
Cooper Battye 307612
Conrad Farrugia 3129725262
Chase Scoble 331064261
Braedan Kight 731587431
Oliver Dreaver 27826311
Alex Robinson 4086221
Tom Button 6109151