
11.10.76
Melton
Melton
11.10.76

Sebastopol
13.10.88

Macpherson Park Oval
14:15 - Sat 06 Jun 2026
-
Match Overview
4.3.27
Q12.3.15
Q22.4.16
Q33.0.18
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Kyle Borg1Oscar Greenshields1Liam Carter2Austin Thorneycroft2Caleb Burquest1Braedan Kight42.3.15
Q11.3.9
Q25.1.31
Q35.3.33
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Toby Hutt1Felix Henderson1Luke Kiel1Cooper Littlehales2Adam Forbes2Ash Munari4Gedd Hommelhoff1Liam Mason1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Kyle Borg1Oscar Greenshields1Liam Carter2Austin Thorneycroft2Caleb Burquest1Braedan Kight4Toby Hutt1Felix Henderson1Luke Kiel1Cooper Littlehales2Adam Forbes2Ash Munari4Gedd Hommelhoff1Liam Mason1Leading Disposals
Name D Ryan Davis17Jordyn Cotter26Harrison Hanley16Lachlan Phillips10Jaycob Hickey24Jack Walker23Brody Sullivan19Archie Greenshields6Lachlan Walker11Kyle Borg23Oscar Greenshields14Liam Carter11Austin Thorneycroft10Caleb Burquest22Josh Stewart15Cooper Battye10Conrad Farrugia6Chase Scoble15Braedan Kight11Tim Grech3Max Scoble14Toby Hutt19James McDonald6Jack Bambury22Jack Buckley30Tony Lockyer24Felix Henderson30Luke Kiel23Ben Hutt22Jacob Wilkinson8Cooper Littlehales10Adam Forbes11Jacob Fletcher9Joel Edwards7Ash Munari9Gedd Hommelhoff14Callum Stewart6James Curtin9Luke Phillips6Connor O'Shea13Lachlan Cassidy30Bailey Medwell30Liam Mason7Leading Kicks
Name K Ryan Davis12Jordyn Cotter14Harrison Hanley11Lachlan Phillips10Jaycob Hickey10Jack Walker13Brody Sullivan14Archie Greenshields4Lachlan Walker9Kyle Borg16Oscar Greenshields4Liam Carter9Austin Thorneycroft6Caleb Burquest15Josh Stewart8Cooper Battye8Conrad Farrugia5Chase Scoble9Braedan Kight10Tim Grech3Max Scoble7Toby Hutt10James McDonald3Jack Bambury15Jack Buckley13Tony Lockyer13Felix Henderson21Luke Kiel13Ben Hutt12Jacob Wilkinson2Cooper Littlehales7Adam Forbes9Jacob Fletcher6Joel Edwards3Ash Munari7Gedd Hommelhoff10Callum Stewart4James Curtin5Luke Phillips4Connor O'Shea8Lachlan Cassidy14Bailey Medwell15Liam Mason6 -
Team Stats
56
1%ers
56
37
Clearances
44
7
Contested Marks
12
116
Contested Possessions
122
311
Disposals
345
17
Frees Against
14
14
Frees For
17
111
Handballs
145
37
Hitouts
44
38
Inside 50s
50
7
Intercept Marks
11
200
Kicks
200
82
Marks
93
8
Marks Inside 50
15
1465
Ranking Points
1658
31
Rebound 50s
27
5
Smothers
4
29
Spoils
26
70
Tackles
60
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Ryan Davis 317125373
Jordyn Cotter 4261412421
Harrison Hanley 516115622
Lachlan Phillips 9101064
Jaycob Hickey 10241014447
Jack Walker 1123131064
Brody Sullivan 121914562
Archie Greenshields 13642141
Lachlan Walker 141192173
Kyle Borg 16123167442
Oscar Greenshields 1711441025
Liam Carter 1821192631
Austin Thorneycroft 19210644272
Caleb Burquest 22122157318
Josh Stewart 2615878277
Cooper Battye 30108281
Conrad Farrugia 3165122
Chase Scoble 33159651
Braedan Kight 741110143
Tim Grech 483322
Max Scoble 21477431
Toby Hutt 111910962243
James McDonald 2633141
Jack Bambury 322157545
Jack Buckley 4301317521
Tony Lockyer 5241311541
Felix Henderson 61302195512
Luke Kiel 71231310745
Ben Hutt 822121072
Jacob Wilkinson 982622
Cooper Littlehales 10210734219
Adam Forbes 11211922
Jacob Fletcher 14963151
Joel Edwards 22734311
Ash Munari 2549723
Gedd Hommelhoff 2611410475
Callum Stewart 2764222
James Curtin 319545
Luke Phillips 326422
Connor O'Shea 28138541
Lachlan Cassidy 12301416877
Bailey Medwell 13301515528
Liam Mason 56176146