
21.12.138
Bacchus Marsh
Bacchus Marsh
21.12.138

Lake Wendouree
11.7.73

Maddingley Park
15:00 - Sat 06 Jun 2026
-
Match Overview
4.3.27
Q15.3.33
Q26.4.40
Q36.2.38
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Jack Parente1Josh Huxtable2Joel Freeman2Cody Gates1Ethan Mckercher3Billy Griffiths3Luke Goetz2Jack Kovacevic4Theodore Farrell1Bacchus_Marsh 4421.0.6
Q13.3.21
Q22.1.13
Q35.3.33
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Patty Corbett2Kynan Raven1Corey Rich2Noah Shearer1Harley Hicks1Declan Clark1Aiden Wiltsher2Lake_Wendouree 381
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Jack Parente1Josh Huxtable2Joel Freeman2Cody Gates1Ethan Mckercher3Billy Griffiths3Luke Goetz2Jack Kovacevic4Theodore Farrell1Bacchus_Marsh 442Patty Corbett2Kynan Raven1Corey Rich2Noah Shearer1Harley Hicks1Declan Clark1Aiden Wiltsher2Lake_Wendouree 381Leading Disposals
Name D Jack Parente18Josh Huxtable25Hamish Coulton12Rye Penny17Isaac Nixon24Joel Freeman13Sam Griffiths25Tyson Shea32Tarkyn Findlay22Cody Gates18Ethan Mckercher15Ben Locke14Zach Vesty18Billy Griffiths21Luke Goetz22Jack Kovacevic17Jamie Fulton12Adam Blain7Theodore Farrell8Jonas Cukavac13Bacchus_Marsh 4421Will Clark31Patty Corbett20Will Fordham14Tim Collins10Alfred Jarnestrom25Kynan Raven27James Parkinson8Corey Rich45Archie Todd17Logan Clark14Noah Shearer15Kyle Anderson11Tyson Walsh23Harley Hicks12Otto Conlan7Liam Holmes11Ash Cutts5Declan Clark7Joel O'Connell23Aiden Wiltsher12Lake_Wendouree 3812Leading Kicks
Name K Jack Parente7Josh Huxtable14Hamish Coulton4Rye Penny10Isaac Nixon13Joel Freeman8Sam Griffiths17Tyson Shea14Tarkyn Findlay10Cody Gates10Ethan Mckercher8Ben Locke9Zach Vesty11Billy Griffiths12Luke Goetz12Jack Kovacevic13Jamie Fulton8Adam Blain5Theodore Farrell4Jonas Cukavac7Bacchus_Marsh 449Will Clark24Patty Corbett12Will Fordham10Tim Collins3Alfred Jarnestrom21Kynan Raven16James Parkinson7Corey Rich27Archie Todd7Logan Clark7Noah Shearer11Kyle Anderson8Tyson Walsh16Harley Hicks9Otto Conlan4Liam Holmes10Ash Cutts4Declan Clark6Joel O'Connell9Aiden Wiltsher10Lake_Wendouree 385 -
Team Stats
31
1%ers
25
39
Clearances
41
16
Contested Marks
4
135
Contested Possessions
119
392
Disposals
349
22
Frees Against
7
7
Frees For
22
176
Handballs
123
74
Hitouts
18
62
Inside 50s
37
20
Intercept Marks
10
216
Kicks
226
94
Marks
96
21
Marks Inside 50
7
1834
Ranking Points
1491
25
Rebound 50s
39
1
Smothers
4
9
Spoils
5
60
Tackles
56
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Jack Parente 3118711342
Josh Huxtable 42251411744
Hamish Coulton 71248131
Rye Penny 817107341
Isaac Nixon 924131144
Joel Freeman 1021385722
Sam Griffiths 122517861
Tyson Shea 1432141897
Tarkyn Findlay 16221012421
Cody Gates 1711810833
Ethan Mckercher 1831587421
Ben Locke 201495247
Zach Vesty 251811761
Billy Griffiths 28321129711
Luke Goetz 33222121061508
Jack Kovacevic 541713483
Jamie Fulton 38128422
Adam Blain 4975238
Theodore Farrell 35184411
Jonas Cukavac 42137661221
Bacchus_Marsh 44 44221912721
Will Clark 3312471026
Patty Corbett 622012862
Will Fordham 4714104311
Tim Collins 10103721
Alfred Jarnestrom 1325214632
Kynan Raven 1412716117114
James Parkinson 1587161
Corey Rich 20245271816211
Archie Todd 251771061
Logan Clark 30147723164
Callum McKay 391
Noah Shearer 43115114411
Kyle Anderson 2118329
Tyson Walsh 282316772
Harley Hicks 1611293342
Otto Conlan 3674323
Liam Holmes 311110153
Ash Cutts 1854122
Declan Clark 441761221
Joel O'Connell 423914237
Aiden Wiltsher 2221210221
Lake_Wendouree 38 381125712