
12.7.79
Sunbury
Sunbury
12.7.79

Sebastopol
7.11.53

Clarke Oval (Sunbury)
14:15 - Sat 09 May 2026
-
Match Overview
4.2.26
Q13.1.19
Q23.3.21
Q32.1.13
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Patrick Scanlon1Mitch McLean5Jack Newitt1Daniel Johnston3Liam Spiteri11.2.8
Q12.3.15
Q21.4.10
Q33.2.20
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Toby Hutt2Jack Bambury1Cooper Littlehales1Jacob Fletcher2Ash Munari1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Patrick Scanlon1Mitch McLean5Jack Newitt1Daniel Johnston3Liam Spiteri1Toby Hutt2Jack Bambury1Cooper Littlehales1Jacob Fletcher2Ash Munari1Leading Disposals
Name D Harry Power24Riley Miller18Murphy Boyd10Tyson Lever25Patrick Scanlon15Nathan Wood17Mitch McLean11Jack Newitt16Jordan Tentonello10Daniel Johnston17Tyson Cook16Myles Gollant15Hamish Pearce14Sean Reilly8Blake Walker8Noah Ryan14Joel Muir13Ethan Bygate11Cody Bramble22Liam Spiteri15Ben Eales10Toby Hutt26Jack Bambury28Jack Buckley29Tony Lockyer15Felix Henderson26Luke Kiel19Ben Hutt20Cooper Littlehales10Adam Forbes8Jacob Fletcher14Seth Garner11Sam Wilkinson7Joel Edwards8Ash Munari6Gedd Hommelhoff12Callum Stewart6James Curtin15Luke Phillips8Tarun Raven9Connor O'Shea8Lachlan Cassidy36Bailey Medwell18Leading Kicks
Name K Harry Power12Riley Miller13Murphy Boyd8Tyson Lever23Patrick Scanlon12Nathan Wood9Mitch McLean7Jack Newitt9Jordan Tentonello7Daniel Johnston12Tyson Cook11Myles Gollant13Hamish Pearce7Sean Reilly6Blake Walker4Noah Ryan9Joel Muir7Ethan Bygate8Cody Bramble13Liam Spiteri7Ben Eales7Toby Hutt12Jack Bambury19Jack Buckley23Tony Lockyer11Felix Henderson18Luke Kiel11Ben Hutt6Cooper Littlehales7Adam Forbes6Jacob Fletcher10Seth Garner7Sam Wilkinson4Joel Edwards4Ash Munari6Gedd Hommelhoff4Callum Stewart2James Curtin7Luke Phillips5Tarun Raven4Connor O'Shea5Lachlan Cassidy15Bailey Medwell9 -
Team Stats
30
1%ers
62
36
Clearances
46
15
Contested Marks
13
142
Contested Possessions
147
313
Disposals
339
17
Frees Against
16
16
Frees For
17
108
Handballs
144
39
Hitouts
44
47
Inside 50s
46
15
Intercept Marks
10
205
Kicks
195
80
Marks
72
10
Marks Inside 50
6
1471
Ranking Points
1535
36
Rebound 50s
35
7
Smothers
7
14
Spoils
19
46
Tackles
78
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Harry Power 1241212338
Riley Miller 218135233
Murphy Boyd 3108231
Tyson Lever 425232122
Patrick Scanlon 81151236
Nathan Wood 10179852
Mitch McLean 1151174111
Jack Newitt 1211697442
Jordan Tentonello 191073141
Daniel Johnston 21317125682
Tyson Cook 281611562
Myles Gollant 3015132521
Hamish Pearce 31147711
Sean Reilly 3486251
Blake Walker 278443
Noah Ryan 35149541
Joel Muir 20137621306
Ethan Bygate 331183254
Cody Bramble 922139523
Liam Spiteri 4211578292
Ben Eales 4710731113
Toby Hutt 12261214102307
Jack Bambury 3128199446
Jack Buckley 42923685
Tony Lockyer 51511454
Felix Henderson 626188377
Luke Kiel 719118452
Ben Hutt 820614223
Cooper Littlehales 101107342132
Adam Forbes 118622
Jacob Fletcher 14214104262
Seth Garner 30117425
Sam Wilkinson 21743
Joel Edwards 2284462
Ash Munari 2516643
Gedd Hommelhoff 261248332
Callum Stewart 2762413
James Curtin 31157843
Luke Phillips 32853111
Tarun Raven 15945331
Connor O'Shea 288533
Lachlan Cassidy 12361521377
Bailey Medwell 131899367