
33.15.213
Darley
Darley
33.15.213

Lake Wendouree
7.6.48

Darley Park
14:15 - Sat 09 May 2026
-
Match Overview
6.6.42
Q111.4.70
Q210.4.64
Q36.1.37
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Joel Cadman1Darcy Matricardi1Andrew Azzopardi4Brett Bewley5Lachlan George9Will Johnson7Harley Inglis1Kai Watkins1nicholas Cadman1Liam Steegstra13.0.18
Q10.3.3
Q20.2.2
Q34.1.25
Q4Goalkickers
Name G Bailey Ryan2Lewis Antonac2Corey Rich1Cooper James1Noah Shearer1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Joel Cadman1Darcy Matricardi1Andrew Azzopardi4Brett Bewley5Lachlan George9Will Johnson7Harley Inglis1Kai Watkins1nicholas Cadman1Liam Steegstra1Bailey Ryan2Lewis Antonac2Corey Rich1Cooper James1Noah Shearer1Leading Disposals
Name D Nicholas Hind32Duncan Cadman20Joel Cadman39Darcy Matricardi15Luther Baker20Andrew Azzopardi29Matthew Brett16Brett Bewley47Adam Azzopardi21Lachlan George22Mitchell Gardiner9Zane Le Huray6Will Johnson18Jaksen Freeman15Jarrod White9Michael Edwards21Chaz Jones6Harley Inglis15Kai Watkins13nicholas Cadman5Liam Steegstra13Bailey Ryan23Will Clark24Patty Corbett12Will Fordham18Josh Canny12Tim Collins15Lewis Antonac26Alfred Jarnestrom7Kynan Raven6James Parkinson11Corey Rich29Cooper James10Tom Zampatti12Callum McKay3Noah Shearer14Kyle Anderson15Tyson Walsh17Hamish Birkett9Otto Conlan6Liam Holmes4Ash Cutts6Declan Clark3Leading Kicks
Name K Nicholas Hind24Duncan Cadman11Joel Cadman25Darcy Matricardi10Luther Baker9Andrew Azzopardi13Matthew Brett13Brett Bewley24Adam Azzopardi8Lachlan George18Mitchell Gardiner6Zane Le Huray3Will Johnson13Jaksen Freeman7Jarrod White3Michael Edwards16Chaz Jones4Harley Inglis10Kai Watkins6nicholas Cadman4Liam Steegstra10Bailey Ryan21Will Clark15Patty Corbett8Will Fordham7Josh Canny8Tim Collins9Lewis Antonac17Alfred Jarnestrom4Kynan Raven5James Parkinson9Corey Rich18Cooper James6Tom Zampatti5Callum McKay3Noah Shearer13Kyle Anderson5Tyson Walsh12Hamish Birkett5Otto Conlan5Liam Holmes2Ash Cutts3Declan Clark2 -
Team Stats
12
1%ers
23
48
Clearances
35
22
Contested Marks
12
193
Contested Possessions
130
401
Disposals
282
14
Frees Against
13
13
Frees For
14
156
Handballs
100
17
Hitouts
74
73
Inside 50s
33
15
Intercept Marks
9
245
Kicks
182
95
Marks
71
25
Marks Inside 50
9
2051
Ranking Points
1290
26
Rebound 50s
41
2
Smothers
4
6
Spoils
4
62
Tackles
73
-
Player list will be available on Friday before the game.
Player Stats
Player Name G D K HB M T HO C
Nicholas Hind 13224822
Duncan Cadman 1820119213136
Joel Cadman 51392514897
Darcy Matricardi 611510522
Luther Baker 720911186
Andrew Azzopardi 842913161122
Matthew Brett 1116133511
Brett Bewley 2547242351015
Adam Azzopardi 1321813415
Lachlan George 159221847312
Mitchell Gardiner 1796311
Zane Le Huray 2063312
Will Johnson 22718135721
Jaksen Freeman 2415784
Jarrod White 289362
Michael Edwards 32116563
Chaz Jones 2564231
Harley Inglis 2311510561
Kai Watkins 91136751
nicholas Cadman 1615413211
Liam Steegstra 4011310341
Bailey Ryan 122321231
Will Clark 324159267
Patty Corbett 612847411
Will Fordham 718711343
Josh Canny 8128453
Tim Collins 101596691
Lewis Antonac 12226179485
Alfred Jarnestrom 13743111
Kynan Raven 14651231
James Parkinson 151192211
Corey Rich 201291811677
Cooper James 2311064411
Tom Zampatti 2712574472
Callum McKay 3933311
Noah Shearer 431141311042
Kyle Anderson 21551025
Tyson Walsh 281712522
Hamish Birkett 2995421
Otto Conlan 36651321
Liam Holmes 3142212
Ash Cutts 18633
Declan Clark 4432116